Equipos Territoriales

POBLACION DELEGADA  
Ador Mª Carmen Estruch Villagrasa
Aielo de Malferit Inmaculada Pérez Asensi
Alaquás Esther Álvarez Guerrero
Albaida Sara Bomboi Teodoro
Albal Mª Carmen Sanchis Ferreres
Albalat de la Ribera Pepita Marín Mas
Albalat dels Sorells Pepa Claramunt Planes
Alberique Matilde Navarro Chalver
Alcántara de Xuquer Chelo García Hernández
Alcoi Jorge Chirlaque Mullor
Alcudia de Crespins Carmen Belda Ibáñez
Aldaia Mª José Zanón Taberner
Alfara del Patriarca Maribel Prosper Martínez
Alfarp Chelo Mínguez Roig
Algemesí Pura Sanchis Sanjuan
Alginet Adoración Pérez Santana
Alzira Ana Comes Sanfrancisco
Barxeta Mª Dolores Company Fenollar
Bellreguard Encarna Escriva
Benaguacil Teresa Bou Barbero
Benifaio Rosa Gumbau Ferris
Benifaio Amparo Beltrán
Benifairó de la Valldigna María Ferrando Serra
Benilloba Remedios Jorcas Miro
Benimamet Asunción Cervera Vicent
Benimodo Felicidad López Roblez
Benissa Francis Bertomeu
Bicorp Cristina Marín
Buñol Amelia Galarza Carrascosa
Burjassot Luisa Martínez 
Canals Miriam Martínez Santo
Canet de Berenguer Ana María Garzón Asensio
Canet de Berenguer Blanca Gómez Peñalba
Carcaixent Milagro Oliver Climent
Carlet María Primo
Catarroja Adela Serra Pedrós
Chiva Elisa Martínez Roselló
Chulilla María de Miguel Rodrigo
Ciudad Nombre Apellidos
Cocentaina Mª Dolores Agulló Agulló
Cofrentes Mª Covadonga García García
Denia Ada García de Oteyza
Foios Pedro Luengo Ruiz
Gandía Maria Luisa Paris Soliva
Godella Mª Pilar Gómez de Barreda Cort
Higueruelas Raquel Sales Sebastián
Jalance Milagros Martínez Tornero
Jarafuel Mª Milagros Rubio Carpio
L'Alcudia Fina Bohigues Escoms
Lliria Toni Castellano Monzo
Loriguillla Dora Soria
Meliana Pablo Roig Fito
Moncada Francisco Navarro Casaña
Naquera Francisco Tomas Aroca Y Esperanza Portet Tos
Oliva María Salort
Ontinyent Amparo Jorda Cambra
Paiporta Trinidad Grau Navarro
Palma de Gandía Amparo Miñana Milvaques
Paterna- La Cañada Fina Cuesta Delgado
Pego Mónica Miralles Mateu
Picaña Teresa Mejías Císcar
Pobla de Vallbona Pepita Roch Esteban
Puerto de Sagunto Jesús Marti Muñoz
Puzol Francisco Claramunt Soriano
Quart de les Valls Almudena Escriche Llopis
Quart de Poblet Mari Luz Sanchis
Rafelbuñol Francisco González Rus
Requena Mª Pilar García Gil
Ribarroja del Turia Rosario Albiach Chivert
Rocafort Mª Jesús Berrocal Barrios
Sedavi Isabel Mañas Rodriguez
Sueca Mª del Carmen Cuña Blasco
Tavernes Blanques Pilar Lázaro valero
Tavernes de Valldigna María Teresa Carceller Grau
Terranelar- Paterna Marisa Gil Oroz
Torrent Chelo Verdet Carratala
Turis Amparo Collado
Valencia Magda Perucho Pardo
Vallada Ángel Garrido Vila
Villamarxant Mª Isabel  García
Xativa Isabel Toledo Fernández
Xavea Margarita Cubells
Xirivella Mª Ángeles Tarrazo Juan
Yatova Paula García Haro

 

Suscríbete a la newsletter

Informarse es el primer paso para actuar.

Suscríbete