Equipos Territoriales

 

Presidenta delegada de Valencia: Ana Ruiz Ruiz
POBLACIÓN
DELEGADAS COMARCALES
 
 
Ador
Mª Carmen Estruch Villagrasa
Aielo de Malferit
Inmaculada Pérez Asensi
Alaquás
Esther Álvarez Guerrero
Albaida
Sara Bomboi Teodoro
Albal
Mª Carmen Sanchis Ferreres
Albalat de la Ribera
Pepita Marín Mas
Albalat dels Sorells
Pepa Claramunt Planes
Alberique
Matilde Navarro Chalver
Alcántara de Xuquer
Chelo García Hernández
Alcoi
Jorge Chirlaque Mullor
Alcudia de Crespins
Carmen Belda Ibáñez
Aldaia
Mª José Zanón Taberner
Alfara del Patriarca
Maribel Prosper Martínez
Alfarp
Chelo Mínguez Roig
Algemesí
Pura Sanchis Sanjuan
Alginet
Adoración Pérez Santana
Alzira
Ana Comes Sanfrancisco
Barxeta
Mª Dolores Company Fenollar
Bellreguard
Encarna Escriva
Benaguacil
Teresa Bou Barbero
Benifaio
Rosa Gumbau Ferris
Benifaio
Amparo Beltrán
Benifairó de la Valldigna
María Ferrando Serra
Benilloba
Remedios Jorcas Miro
Benimamet
Asunción Cervera Vicent
Benimodo
Felicidad López Roblez
Benissa
Francis Bertomeu
Bicorp
Cristina Marín
Buñol
Amelia Galarza Carrascosa
Burjassot
Luisa Martínez 
Canals
Miriam Martínez Santo
Canet de Berenguer
Ana María Garzón Asensio
Carcaixent
Milagro Oliver Climent
Cárcer
Magda Perucho Pardo
Carlet
María Primo
Catarroja
Adela Serra Pedrós
Chiva
Elisa Martínez Roselló
Chulilla
María de Miguel Rodrigo
Cocentaina
Mª Dolores Agulló Agulló
Cofrentes
Mª Covadonga García García
Denia
Ada García de Oteyza
Foios
Pedro Luengo Ruiz
Gandía
Maria Luisa Paris Soliva
Godella
Mª Pilar Gómez de Barreda Cort
Higueruelas
Raquel Sales Sebastián
Jalance
Milagros Martínez Tornero
Jarafuel
Mª Milagros Rubio Carpio
L'Alcudia
Fina Bohigues Escoms
Lliria
Toni Castellano Monzo
Loriguillla
Dora Soria
Meliana
Pablo Roig Fito
Moncada
Francisco Navarro Casaña
Oliva
María Salort
Ontinyent
Amparo Jorda Cambra
Paiporta
Trinidad Grau Navarro
Palma de Gandía
Amparo Miñana Milvaques
Paterna- La Cañada
Fina Cuesta Delgado
Pego
Mónica Miralles Mateu
Picaña
Teresa Mejías Císcar
Pobla de Vallbona
Pepita Roch Esteban
Puerto de Sagunto
Jesús Marti Muñoz
Puzol
Francisco Claramunt Soriano
Quart de les Valls
Almudena Escriche Llopis
Quart de Poblet
Mari Luz Sanchis
Rafelbuñol
Francisco González Rus
Requena
Mª Pilar García Gil
Ribarroja del Turia
Rosario Albiach Chivert
Rocafort
Mª Jesús Berrocal Barrios
Sagunto
Blanca Gómez Peñalba
Sedavi
Isabel Mañas Rodriguez
Sueca
Mª del Carmen Cuña Blasco
Tavernes Blanques
Pilar Lázaro valero
Tavernes de Valldigna
María Teresa Carceller Grau
Terranelar- Paterna
Marisa Gil Oroz
Torrent
Chelo Verdet Carratala
Turis
Amparo Collado
Vallada
Ángel Garrido Vila
Villamarxant
Mª Isabel  García
Xativa
Isabel Toledo Fernández
Xavea
Margarita Cubells
Xirivella
Mª Ángeles Tarrazo Juan
Yatova
Paula García Haro

Suscríbete a la newsletter

Informarse es el primer paso para actuar.

Suscríbete